ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12601218
nr 1260 1218
Olle Nyman
(1909-1999), Sverige
Olle Nyman (1909-1999), Sweden. Signed, dated 85, 148/275. Subject: 24x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 85,148/275. Motivet: 24x33
Olle Nyman, born 1909, dead 1999, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Monday June 10 2019
at 19:31:42
Olle Nyman
Read more about Olle Nyman